2024/2025 |
1.ST | Sa, 10.08.2024, 1.ST | FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL | : | FC GW Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | 1 : 3 |
|
2023/2024 |
| Sa, 19.08.2023, | VfL Gehrden | : | FC G-W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | 3 : 8 |
|
1.ST | So, 03.09.2023, 1.ST | Grün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W Annaburg | : | FC G-W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | 4 : 0 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 09.09.2023, 2.ST | FC G-W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | : | SV Grün-Weiß LindaG/W Linda | 0 : 5 |
|
AF | Di, 03.10.2023, AF | FC G-W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | : | SG Heiderand | 2 : 1 n.V. |
|
10.ST | Sa, 17.02.2024, 10.ST | FC G-W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | : | B/W NudersdorfNudersdorf | 2 : 3 |
|
1.ST | So, 07.04.2024, 1.ST | SV Grün-Weiß LindaG/W Linda | : | FC G-W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | 1 : 5 |
|
HF | Di, 09.04.2024, HF | B/W NudersdorfNudersdorf | : | FC G-W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | 3 : 4 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 13.04.2024, 2.ST | FC G-W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | : | Grün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W Annaburg | 3 : 0 |
() |
16.ST | Sa, 27.04.2024, 16.ST | FC G-W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | : | SG Coswig/KliekenSG C/K | 14 : 0 |
|
F | Mi, 01.05.2024, F | JSG Luther | : | FC G-W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | 2 : 0 |
() |
2021/2022 |
| So, 18.07.2021, | VfB 1921 ZahnaVfB Zahna | : | FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | 2 : 3 |
|
| So, 29.08.2021, | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | : | FC G/W Piesteritz IIIPiesteritz III | 3 : 4 |
|
2020/2021 |
| Mi, 02.09.2020, | SG Pratau/EutzschB/R Pratau | : | FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | 5 : 7 |
|
| Sa, 12.09.2020, | B/W NudersdorfNudersdorf | : | FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | 6 : 0 |
|
| Sa, 19.09.2020, | FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | : | SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster | 5 : 3 |
|
| Sa, 03.10.2020, | FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | : | Victoria WittenbergVictoria | 6 : 6 |
|
| So, 11.10.2020, | SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abt | : | FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | 0 : 0 |
|
2019/2020 |
2.ST | Fr, 06.09.2019, 2.ST | Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II | : | Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz | 3 : 2 |
|
AF | Fr, 13.09.2019, AF | Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz | : | JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker | 9 : 7 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 28.09.2019, 4.ST | Victoria WittenbergVictoria | : | Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz | 4 : 6 |
|
VF | Fr, 11.10.2019, VF | Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz | : | Allemannia JessenJessen | 5 : 4 |
|
5.ST | Fr, 18.10.2019, 5.ST | Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz | : | SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abt | 11 : 2 |
|
7.ST | Fr, 01.11.2019, 7.ST | Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz | : | SG B/W Altes LagerAltes Lager | 7 : 0 |
|
10.ST | Do, 27.02.2020, 10.ST | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | : | Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz | 1 : 9 |
|
3.ST | Fr, 28.02.2020, 3.ST | Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz | : | Allemannia JessenJessen | 7 : 6 |
|