FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.

U19 : Spielplan FSA Landesliga Staffel 3

1. Spieltag
Fr, 18.08.2017  18:00Paschlewwer SVPaschlewwer SV:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC2 : 0 
Sa, 19.08.2017  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SG J/A/E/ZSG J/A/E/Z2 : 2 
So, 20.08.2017  13:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:SV FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf2 : 5 
  13:00SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt0 : 6 
  13:00Wittenberg-ReinsdorfWittenberg-Reinsdorf:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst2 : 4 
Mo, 21.08.2017  18:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Germania CöthenGermania Cöthen7 : 1
2. Spieltag
Sa, 26.08.2017  11:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz0 : 13
So, 27.08.2017  13:00SG J/A/E/ZSG J/A/E/Z:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen0 : 1 
  13:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 050 : 0 
  13:00TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:Wittenberg-ReinsdorfWittenberg-Reinsdorf3 : 2 
  13:00Germania CöthenGermania Cöthen:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee4 : 1 
  13:00SV FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:Paschlewwer SVPaschlewwer SV3 : 0 
3. Spieltag
So, 03.09.2017  11:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SV FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf1 : 0
  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt2 : 2 
  13:00SG J/A/E/ZSG J/A/E/Z:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst2 : 0 
  13:00Paschlewwer SVPaschlewwer SV:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen1 : 4 
  13:00SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC2 : 3 
  13:00Wittenberg-ReinsdorfWittenberg-Reinsdorf:Germania CöthenGermania Cöthen2 : 3 
4. Spieltag
So, 10.09.2017  13:00Paschlewwer SVPaschlewwer SV:SG J/A/E/ZSG J/A/E/Z1 : 2 
  13:00TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst2 : 1 
  13:00Germania CöthenGermania Cöthen:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 3 
  13:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:Wittenberg-ReinsdorfWittenberg-Reinsdorf4 : 3 
  13:00SV FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee13 : 0 
Fr, 24.11.2017  18:30FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
5. Spieltag
So, 17.09.2017  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC7 : 1 
  13:00SG J/A/E/ZSG J/A/E/Z:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt1 : 2 
  13:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Germania CöthenGermania Cöthen8 : 2 
  13:00SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen1 : 0 
  13:00Wittenberg-ReinsdorfWittenberg-Reinsdorf:SV FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf2 : 6 
  14:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Paschlewwer SVPaschlewwer SV12 : 1
6. Spieltag
So, 24.09.2017  11:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SG J/A/E/ZSG J/A/E/Z3 : 1
  13:00Paschlewwer SVPaschlewwer SV:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee2 : 1 
  13:00Germania CöthenGermania Cöthen:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt3 : 4 
  13:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst3 : 2 
  13:00SV FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 057 : 1 
So, 26.11.2017  11:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:Wittenberg-ReinsdorfWittenberg-Reinsdorf 
7. Spieltag
So, 15.10.2017  09:30SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz0 : 6
  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfenabgesagt
  13:00SG J/A/E/ZSG J/A/E/Z:Germania CöthenGermania Cöthen3 : 0 
  13:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SV FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf4 : 5 
  13:00TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC7 : 1 
  13:00Wittenberg-ReinsdorfWittenberg-Reinsdorf:Paschlewwer SVPaschlewwer SV7 : 1 
8. Spieltag
So, 22.10.2017  13:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst1 : 2 
  13:00Paschlewwer SVPaschlewwer SV:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 052 : 7 
  13:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Wittenberg-ReinsdorfWittenberg-Reinsdorf6 : 2
  13:00SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SG J/A/E/ZSG J/A/E/Z0 : 4 
  13:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:Germania CöthenGermania Cöthen2 : 4 
  13:00SV FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt8 : 0 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 28.10.2017  11:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz1 : 2
So, 29.10.2017  13:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Paschlewwer SVPaschlewwer SVabgesagt
  13:00TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfenabgesagt
  13:00Germania CöthenGermania Cöthen:SV FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorfabgesagt
  13:00Wittenberg-ReinsdorfWittenberg-Reinsdorf:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Walderseeabgesagt
Sa, 18.11.2017  13:00SG J/A/E/ZSG J/A/E/Z:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC 
10. Spieltag
So, 05.11.2017  11:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst2 : 0 ()
  13:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:Germania CöthenGermania Cöthen4 : 1 
  13:00Paschlewwer SVPaschlewwer SV:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt 
  13:00SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 050 : 4 
  13:00Wittenberg-ReinsdorfWittenberg-Reinsdorf:SG J/A/E/ZSG J/A/E/Z0 : 2 
  13:00SV FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC6 : 0 
11. Spieltag
So, 12.11.2017  12:00TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz1 : 5
  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Wittenberg-ReinsdorfWittenberg-Reinsdorf5 : 1 
  13:00SG J/A/E/ZSG J/A/E/Z:SV FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf1 : 3 
  13:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee6 : 1 
  13:00Germania CöthenGermania Cöthen:Paschlewwer SVPaschlewwer SV 
  13:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen1 : 0 
12. Spieltag
So, 04.03.2018  13:00SG J/A/E/ZSG J/A/E/Z:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
  13:00SV FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 
  13:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:Paschlewwer SVPaschlewwer SV 
  13:00Germania CöthenGermania Cöthen:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
  13:00TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee 
  13:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Wittenberg-ReinsdorfWittenberg-Reinsdorf 
13. Spieltag
So, 11.03.2018  13:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:SG J/A/E/ZSG J/A/E/Z 
  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 
  13:00Wittenberg-ReinsdorfWittenberg-Reinsdorf:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt 
  13:00SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:Germania CöthenGermania Cöthen 
  13:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC 
  13:00Paschlewwer SVPaschlewwer SV:SV FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 
14. Spieltag
So, 18.03.2018  13:00TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
  13:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SG J/A/E/ZSG J/A/E/Z 
  13:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:Paschlewwer SVPaschlewwer SV 
  13:00SV FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
  13:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee 
  13:00Germania CöthenGermania Cöthen:Wittenberg-ReinsdorfWittenberg-Reinsdorf 
15. Spieltag
So, 08.04.2018  13:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 
  13:00SG J/A/E/ZSG J/A/E/Z:Paschlewwer SVPaschlewwer SV 
  13:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt 
  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Germania CöthenGermania Cöthen 
  13:00Wittenberg-ReinsdorfWittenberg-Reinsdorf:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC 
  13:00SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 
16. Spieltag
So, 15.04.2018  13:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
  13:00TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:SG J/A/E/ZSG J/A/E/Z 
  13:00Germania CöthenGermania Cöthen:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 
  13:00Paschlewwer SVPaschlewwer SV:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
  13:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee 
  13:00SV FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:Wittenberg-ReinsdorfWittenberg-Reinsdorf 
17. Spieltag
So, 22.04.2018  13:00Wittenberg-ReinsdorfWittenberg-Reinsdorf:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 
  13:00SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:Paschlewwer SVPaschlewwer SV 
  13:00SG J/A/E/ZSG J/A/E/Z:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
  13:00TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:Germania CöthenGermania Cöthen 
  13:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC 
  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 
18. Spieltag
So, 29.04.2018  13:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
  13:00Germania CöthenGermania Cöthen:SG J/A/E/ZSG J/A/E/Z 
  13:00SV FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 
  13:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt 
  13:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee 
  13:00Paschlewwer SVPaschlewwer SV:Wittenberg-ReinsdorfWittenberg-Reinsdorf 
19. Spieltag
So, 06.05.2018  13:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 
  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Paschlewwer SVPaschlewwer SV 
  13:00Wittenberg-ReinsdorfWittenberg-Reinsdorf:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
  13:00SG J/A/E/ZSG J/A/E/Z:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee 
  13:00Germania CöthenGermania Cöthen:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC 
  13:00TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:SV FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 
20. Spieltag
So, 27.05.2018  13:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
  13:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:SG J/A/E/ZSG J/A/E/Z 
  13:00Paschlewwer SVPaschlewwer SV:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 
  13:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt 
  13:00SV FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:Germania CöthenGermania Cöthen 
  13:00SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:Wittenberg-ReinsdorfWittenberg-Reinsdorf 
21. Spieltag
So, 03.06.2018  13:00Germania CöthenGermania Cöthen:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 
  13:00TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:Paschlewwer SVPaschlewwer SV 
  13:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee 
  13:00SG J/A/E/ZSG J/A/E/Z:Wittenberg-ReinsdorfWittenberg-Reinsdorf 
  13:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:SV FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 
22. Spieltag
So, 10.06.2018  13:00Wittenberg-ReinsdorfWittenberg-Reinsdorf:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
  13:00SV FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:SG J/A/E/ZSG J/A/E/Z 
  13:00SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 
  13:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt 
  13:00Paschlewwer SVPaschlewwer SV:Germania CöthenGermania Cöthen 
  13:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC 












Klubkasse.de Banner