1 | Sa, 19.08.2017, 1 | 1.FC Romonta AmsdorfRom. Amsdorf | : | SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau | 1 : 4 | |
2 | Sa, 26.08.2017, 2 | SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau | : | VfB IMO MerseburgIMO Mersebur | 1 : 1 | |
3 | Fr, 08.09.2017, 3 | SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim | : | SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau | 1 : 3 | |
10 | Sa, 16.09.2017, 10 | Haldensleber SCHaldensleben | : | SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau | 1 : 1 | |
5 | Sa, 23.09.2017, 5 | SV Blau-Weiß DölauB/W Dölau | : | SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau | 0 : 1 | |
6 | Sa, 30.09.2017, 6 | SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau | : | Union SchönebeckU.Schönebeck | 2 : 2 | |
7 | Di, 03.10.2017, 7 | FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL | : | SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau | 0 : 5 | |
8 | Sa, 14.10.2017, 8 | SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau | : | SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Magdeburg | 4 : 0 | |
9 | Sa, 21.10.2017, 9 | SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau | : | VfB 06 SangerhausenSangerhausen | 5 : 0 | |
4 | Sa, 28.10.2017, 4 | SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau | : | SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster | 5 : 0 | |
11 | Sa, 04.11.2017, 11 | SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau | : | Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt | 2 : 1 | |
12 | Sa, 18.11.2017, 12 | Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz | : | SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau | 1 : 1 |
|
13 | Sa, 25.11.2017, 13 | SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau | : | SV Dessau 05 | 2 : 0 | |
14 | Sa, 02.12.2017, 14 | MSV Börde 1948MSV Börde | : | SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau | 1 : 3 | |
15 | Sa, 09.12.2017, 15 | SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau | : | BSV Halle-AmmendorfHalle-Ammend | 2 : 2 | |
16 | Sa, 17.02.2018, 16 | SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau | : | 1.FC Romonta AmsdorfRom. Amsdorf | 2 : 0 | |
17 | Sa, 24.02.2018, 17 | VfB IMO MerseburgIMO Mersebur | : | SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau | 2 : 2 | |
18 | Sa, 03.03.2018, 18 | SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau | : | SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim | 0 : 0 | |
19 | Sa, 10.03.2018, 19 | SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster | : | SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau | 1 : 2 | |
22 | Sa, 31.03.2018, 22 | SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau | : | FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL | 2 : 0 | |
21 | Mo, 02.04.2018, 21 | Union SchönebeckU.Schönebeck | : | SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau | 2 : 2 | |
23 | Sa, 07.04.2018, 23 | SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Magdeburg | : | SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau | 0 : 4 | |
24 | Sa, 14.04.2018, 24 | VfB 06 SangerhausenSangerhausen | : | SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau | 1 : 0 | |
25 | Sa, 21.04.2018, 25 | SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau | : | Haldensleber SCHaldensleben | 2 : 1 | |
26 | Sa, 28.04.2018, 26 | Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt | : | SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau | 2 : 6 | |
20 | Di, 01.05.2018, 20 | SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau | : | SV Blau-Weiß DölauB/W Dölau | 0 : 0 | |
27 | Sa, 05.05.2018, 27 | SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau | : | Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz | 3 : 0 |
|
28 | Sa, 12.05.2018, 28 | SV Dessau 05 | : | SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau | 2 : 4 | |
29 | Sa, 26.05.2018, 29 | SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau | : | MSV Börde 1948MSV Börde | 3 : 0 | |
30 | Sa, 02.06.2018, 30 | BSV Halle-AmmendorfHalle-Ammend | : | SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau | 2 : 2 | |